Unsere Partner in OBERÖSTERREICH

 

mediClean

Etrichstraße 10

4240 Freistadt

+43 7942/73960

office@mediclean.at

http://www.mediclean.at/

 

Team M Architekten ZT GmbH

Eisenhandstraße 13-15

4020 Linz

+43 732/784381

office@team-m.at

http://www.team-m.at/

 

Pötscher Design Innenarchitektur

Karl-Köttl-Straße 18

4650 Lambach

+43 664/1339521

office@poetscher-design.at

http://www.poetscher-design.at/

 

Architekturbüro Lassy

Stadtplatz 14

4060 Leonding

+43 732/662011

office@lassy.at

http://lassy.at/home/

 

Pernkopf GmbH

Aichbergstraße 33

4060 Leonding

+43 732/7731180

office@stadlerhof.at

https://www.stadlerhof.at/

 

Architektenbüro Arkade ZT GmbH

Hafenstraße 61

4020 Linz

+43 732/719322

linz@arkd.at

https://www.arkd.at/

 

IRD GmbH

Hummelberg 11

4652 Steinerkirchen

+43 664/2111228

office@innenraumdesign.at

https://www.innenraumdesign.at/

 

Tischlerei Feichtinger GmbH

Mühldorf 10

4644 Scharnstein

+43 76152252

office@feichtinger.at

https://www.feichtinger.at/

 

Kurt Kerschhofer Oberflächengestaltung

Negrellistraße 38

4600 Wels

+43 650/7350227

info@kurtkerschhofer.com

https://www.kurtkerschhofer.com/

 

Avant Art Raumdesign

Herrenstraße 8

4320 Perg

+43 7262/52445

avantart@perg.at

http://www.avantart-raumdesign.at/

 

Krasensky Franz

Vormarkt 10

4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis

+43 7733/6833

 

Kraus GmbH

Oberfeldstraße 105

4600 Wels

+43 7242/6681525

office@krauswels.at

 

Hacksteiner Fliesen & Öfen KG

Blumenstraße 4

4870 Vöcklamarkt

+43 7682 6347

ofen@hacksteiner.com

http://www.hacksteiner.com/

 

Binder Raumgestaltung GesmbH

Hatschekstraße 16

4020 Linz

+43 732 34 20 71

binder@raumgestaltung.at

www.raumgestaltung.at

 

Wolitz Wohnraumgestaltung GmbH

Landwiedstraße 121

4020 Linz

+43 732/38 78 30

office@wolitz.at

www.wolitz.at

 

HOFFMANN & Co Böden GmbH

Derflingerstraße 14

4020 Linz

+43 732 / 779364-0

office@hoco.co.at

www.hoco.co.at

 

Schönegger GesmbH

Leondinger Straße 32

4050 Traun

+43 7229 72267-0

office@Schoenegger.at

www.schoenegger.at

 

Silvia Pohl

Joh.Roithner-Str. 119

4050 Traun

+43 7229 / 65514

designparkett@aon.at

www.designparkett-pohl.com

 

Kaindl GmbH Raumausstattung

Dametzstraße 7

4020 Linz

+43 732 776241-0

raumausstattung@kaindl-linz.at

www.kaindl-linz.at

 

Doplbauer GmbH 

Linzertor 6

4070 Eferding

+43 7272 2430

office@doplbauer.at

www.doplbauer.at

 

Raumausstattung Wiesinger GmbH

Pupping 28

4070 Pupping/Eferding

+43 7272 3144

www.wiesinger-raum.at

 

Manfred Lindorfer

Freileben 12

4121 Altenfelden

+43 7282 5911

info@raum.lindorfer.at

www.raum.li

 

Rittirsch Bernhard

Hayrl 10

+43 7214 4226

4193 Reichenthal

ef@rittirsch.at

www.rittirsch.at

 

Hörbst Harald

Salzgasse 7

4240 Freistadt

+43 7942 73236

office@h-hoerbst.at

www.h-hoerbst.at

 

Josef Egger

Parkstraße 5

4311 Schwertberg

+43 7262/61121

tapezierer.egger@aon.at

www.tapezierer-egger.at

 

Gerhard Dahedl

Thurhof 27

4320 Perg

+43 7262 58491

dahedl@gmx.at

www.dahedl-raumausstatter.at

 

Otto Löger

Damberggasse 21

4400 Steyr

+43 7252 52524-0

loeger@loeger.at

www.loeger.at

 

Wögerer  GmbH

Wolfernstrasse 46

4400 Steyr

+43 7252 889-0

office@woegerer.at

www.woegerer.at

 

Tikal GmbH & Co.KG

Dragonerstraße 69

4604 Wels

+43 7242 66311-0

office@tikal.at

www.tikal.at

 

Sterrer Ingrid

Manglburg 10

4710 Grieskirchen

+43 7248 68001

office@sterrer-zuhause.at

www.sterrer-zuhause.at

 

Stöger Erich

Bahnhofstraße 6

4730 Waizenkirchen

+43 7277 27760

erich.stoeger@aon.at

www.atrium-waizenkirchen.at

 

Auinger GmbH

Laufenbach 10

4775 Taufkirchen

+43 7719 7503-0

a.auinger@auinger-raum.at

www.auinger-raum.at

 

Disslbacher Zobl GmbH

Puchheimerstraße 29

4800 Attnang-Puchheim

+43 7674 66000

info@zoblgmbh.at

www.disslbacher-zobl.at

 

Matutex GmbH

Auböckplatz 12

4820 Bad Ischl

+43 6132 28700

office@matutex.at

www.matutex.at

 

DEKOR BERGER

Graben 3

4840 Vöcklabruck

+43 7672 72646

info@dekor-berger.com

www.dekor-berger.com

 

Hirschböck GmbH

Bahnhofstraße 46

4840 Vöcklabruck

+43 7672 72272-0

hirschboeck@wohnunion.at

www.hirschboeck.at

 

DISSLBACHER Ges.m.b.H.

Hauptstrasse 2

4873 Frankenburg am Hausruck

+43 7683 8320

office@disslbacher.at

www.disslbacher.at

 

FOX Holz

Molkereiweg 3

4912 Neuhofen im Innkreis

+43 7752 70222-0

office@foxholz.at

www.fox.at

 

Ferdinand Doringer

Bahnhofstraße 15

4950 Altheim

+43 7723 42213

doringer.raum@utanet.at

 

Wohnkultur Brühwasser GmbH

Stadtplatz 56

5280 Braunau

+43 7722 62922-0

office@bruehwasser.at

www.bruehwasser.at

 

WIENERROITHER Wolfgang Raumausstattung
Agerstraße 31
4861 Schörfling

+43 7662/29151
office@raumausstattung-wienerroither.at
www.raumausstattung-wienerroither.at

 

Reiter Maler

Hauptstraße 1

4760 Raab

+43 7762/2245

office@reiter-maler.at

https://www.reiter-maler.at/

 

Tapeziermeister Norbert Arnoldner

Hopfenfeld 13

4170 Haslach

+43 7289/72320

info@arnoldner.at

http://www.arnoldner.at/

 

Meisterbetrieb Ludwig Deutsch

Gaisbacher Straße 15

4210 Gallneukirchen

+43 7235/62240

office@l-deutsch.at

https://www.l-deutsch.at/

 

Tischlerei Obereder

Markt 27

4280 Königswiesen

+43 7955/6249

office@obereder.at

http://www.obereder.at/

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Georg Traugott GmbH

Impressum