Unsere Partner in TIROL

 

Ceramic Daxer

Rupert-Hagleitner-Straße 5

6300 Wörgl

+43 5332 74 252

fliesen@ceramic-daxer.at

https://ceramic-daxer.at/

 

Living by Franz Hollaus GmbH

Hollenzen 115

6290 Mayrhofen

+43 5285 64150

info@living-wohntraum.at

http://www.living-wohntraum.at/

 

Meisterstücke.cc

Viktor-Schuhmacher-Weg 2

6060 Hall

+43 552 35 24 24

office@meisterstuecke.cc

http://www.meisterstuecke.cc/

 

Andreas Aigner Böden

Wallerseestraße 71

5201 Seekirchen

+43 664 403 62 40

info@andreas-aigner.at

http://www.andreas-aigner.at/

 

System-Boden

Gstoag 15

6103 Reith bei Seefeld

+43 664 883 140 40

office@system-boden.at

http://system-boden.at/

 

Klotz Raummoden GesmbH & Co KG

Hauptstraße 56-58

6632 Ehrwald

+43 5673 2132

raummoden@klotz.at

https://www.klotz.at/

 

Einrichtungshaus Föger GmbH

Bundesstraße 1

6405 Pfaffenhofen/Telfs

+43 5262 69050

verkauf@foeger.at

https://www.foeger.at/

 

Reitstätter Raumausstatter

Brixentaler Straße 24

6365 Kirchberg

+43 5357 2373

raum@reitstaetter.at

http://www.reitstaetter.at/

 

Raumausstattung Kogler

Bahnhofstraße 6

6263 Fügen

+43 676/844145145

info@raumausstattung-kogler.com

https://www.raumausstattung-kogler.com/

 

Josef Riml GesmbH

Oberlängenfeld 4

6444 Längenfeld

+43 5253 5050

info@tischlerei-riml.at

http://www.tischlerei-riml.at/

 

Sappl Wohnkultur GmbH

Tiroler Straße 10

6322 Kirchbichl

+43 533274717

office@sappl-wohnkultur.at

https://www.sappl-wohnkultur.at/

 

Wohnatelier Gstrein

Innerwaldstraße 26

6450 Sölden

+43 664/1329690

wohnateliergstrein@hotmail.com

https://www.wohnateliergstrein.at/

 

Bautechnik Hirner

Maukenbach 15

6241 Radfeld

+43 676/4097991

info@bautechnikhirner.at

http://www.bautechnikhirner.at/

 

Malermeister & Beschichtungen Gruber

Breiten 102

6335 Vorderthiersee

+43 664/9498910

info@gruberbeschichtungen.at

https://gruberbeschichtung.at/

 

Wohnraum Cytryn

Hauptstraße 23a

6632 Ehrwald

+43 5673/4288

office@cytryn.at

 

Architekturhalle Wulz-König

Niedere-Munde-Straße 15a

6410 Telfs

+43 5262/614701

office@architekturhalle.at

http://www.architekturhalle.at/

 

Wohnstudio Dobler

Dorf 24

6652 Elbigenalp

+43 5634/6765

office@wohnstudio-dobler.at

http://www.wohnstudio-dobler.at/

 

Polsterei-Raumausstattung Egger

Flirstraße 32

6500 Landeck

+43 5442/65680

raumausstattung@polsterei-egger.at

 

Architekturbüro Valtiner ZiviltechnikergesmbH

Alleestraße 20

9900 Lienz

+43 4852/69766

office@valtiner-partner.at

https://www.vprides.at/

 

Polzinger 

Reimichlgasse 3

6020 Innsbruck

+43 512/27 57 44

office.innsbruck@polzinger.at

http://www.polzinger.at/home.html

 

home INTERIOR

Gewerbepark Süd 1

6068 Mils

+43 5223/54 770

office@home-interior.at

http://www.home-interior.at/

 

Michael Mair

Peter-Habeler-Str. 551

6290 Mayrhofen

+43 5285/62248

info@mair.at

http://www.mair.at/

 

EU-Design

Kanzler-Biener-Straße 16

6300 Wörgl

+43 5332/70 213

mail@eu-design.at

http://www.eu-design.at/

 

Eder Raumtextil

Münchnerstraße 45

6330 Kufstein

+43 5372/64 951

office@eder-raumtextil.at

http://www.eder-raumtextil.at/

 

Jais Living Colors

Stadtplatz 13

6460 Imst

+43 5412/66 492

info@wohnart-jais.at

http://www.wohnart-jais.at/

 

Raumausstattung Buchmayr

Meierhofgasse 1

6361 Hopfgarten

+43 5335/3880

raumausstattung.buchmayr@aon.at

http://www.buchmayr.com/index.html

 

Raumausstattung Schiechtl

Dorfstraße 3

6493 Mils bei Imst

+43 5418/59 27

info@schiechtl.at

http://www.schiechtl.at/startseite.html

 

GITTERLE Sebastian Raumausstattung GmbH

Urgen 80

6500 Landeck

+43 5449/52 65 

info@gitterle.tirol

http://www.gitterle.co.at/

 

Berger Markus

Dorfstraße 28

6522 Prutz

+43 5472/6256

raumausstattung@berger-markus.at

http://www.berger-markus.at/home.html

 

Mair Bruno GmbH

HNr. 132

6531 Ried

+43 5472/6422

info@bruno-mair.com

http://www.bruno-mair.com/de/home.html

 

Kurt Micheluzzi

Stuben Str. 48

6542 Pfunds

+43 5474/5231

info@micheluzzi.com

http://www.micheluzzi.com/de/home.html

 

Raumsinne Huber GmbH

Dorf 107

6555 Kappl

+43 5445/6259

info@raumsinne.at

https://www.raumsinne.com/

 

Bader & Fringer GmbH

Kög 2

6600 Reutte

+43 5672/661 66

info@bader-fringer.at

http://www.bader-fringer.at/home.html

 

SCHENNACH GmbH Ausstattungshaus

Untermarkt 41

6600 Reutte

+43 5672/62 373

info@schennach.co.at

http://www.schennach.co.at/

 

Lax Raum Handwerk

Scheffau 138

5440 Scheffau

+43 664/4333220

office@lax.at

https://www.lax.at/

 

Klaudia Fürruter

Winklen 191

6444 Längenfeld

+43 5253/5086

fuerruter@aon.at

http://www.fuerruter.at/index.htm

 

Florian Gritsch

Postplatz 33

6465 Nassereith

+43 664/1209430

boden.gritsch@aon.at

https://www.boden-gritsch.at/

 

Malerei - Raumausstatter Knoll

Sonnwies 16

6351 Scheffau

+43 664/5147221

info@malerei-knoll.at

https://www.malerei-knoll.at/

 

Raumausstattung Köll GmbH & Co. KG

Dorfstraße 98

6432 Sautens

+43 5252 6544

 

Wohnen mit Hassler GmbH

Tiroler Straße 40

9900 Lienz

+43 4852/62161

office@wohnen-mit-hassler.at

https://www.wohnen-mit-hassler.at/

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Georg Traugott GmbH

Impressum